68012 - TATA KGP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68012 known as TATA KGP LOCAL runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 134 km distance

TATA KGP LOCAL [68012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA KGP LOCAL
TATAKGPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 03:15 0
ASB 1 03:33 03:34 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 03:38 03:39 19
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 03:46 03:47 26
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 03:56 03:57 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 04:08 04:09 48
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 04:18 04:19 57
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 04:27 04:28 66
KNM 1 04:34 04:35 72
GII 1 04:41 04:42 80
KATB 1 04:49 04:50 88
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 04:56 04:57 95
BNB 1 05:04 05:05 104
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 05:10 05:11 111
KSO 1 05:18 05:19 119
KKQ 1 05:25 05:26 125
NPTY 1 05:30 05:31 128
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 05:50 Dest 134