58022 - TATA KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58022 known as TATA KGP PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 135 km distance

TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA KGP PASSENGERTATAKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 18:20 0
GOVINDPUR PH [GVDP]1 18:33 18:34 7
ASANBONI [ASB]1 18:43 18:44 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 18:49 18:50 19
GALUDIH [GUD]1 18:56 18:57 26
GHATSILA [GTS]1 19:06 19:07 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 19:21 19:22 48
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 19:30 19:31 58
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 19:39 19:40 67
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 19:47 19:48 73
GIDNI [GII]1 19:55 19:56 80
KHATKURA [KATB]1 20:03 20:04 89
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 20:11 20:12 96
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 20:20 20:21 105
SARDIHA [SUA]1 20:27 20:28 111
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 20:35 20:36 119
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 20:43 20:44 126
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 21:10 Dest 135