58022 - TATA KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58022 known as TATA KGP PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 134 km distance

TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA KGP PASSENGER
TATAKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 18:20 0
GVDP 1 18:33 18:34 7
ASB 1 18:43 18:44 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 18:49 18:50 19
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 18:56 18:57 26
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 19:07 19:08 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 19:20 19:21 48
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 19:29 19:30 57
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 19:38 19:39 66
KNM 1 19:46 19:47 72
GII 1 19:54 19:55 80
KATB 1 20:02 20:03 88
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 20:10 20:11 95
BNB 1 20:19 20:20 104
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 20:26 20:27 111
KSO 1 20:34 20:35 119
KKQ 1 20:42 20:43 125
NPTY 1 20:47 20:48 128
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 21:10 Dest 134