18101 - TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18101 known as TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 2017 km distance

TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP [18101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXPTATAJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 14:50 0
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 15:42 15:44 36
MURI [MURI]1 16:50 17:30 104
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 18:30 18:35 157
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 19:15 19:35 162
PATRATU [PTRU]1 19:59 20:01 182
RAY [RAY]1 20:23 20:25 211
KHALARI [KLRE]1 20:33 20:35 218
TORI [TORI]1 20:59 21:04 246
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 21:25 21:28 279
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 21:58 22:03 320
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 22:25 22:30 347
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 23:13 23:15 380
GARHWA [GHQ]1 23:25 23:27 390
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 23:54 23:56 424
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]2 00:06 00:08 436
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]2 00:28 00:33 459
RENUKUT [RNQ]2 01:44 01:49 480
CHOPAN [CPU]2 03:20 03:30 522
CHURK [CUK]2 04:00 04:02 543
SBDR2 04:15 04:17 548
CHUNAR [CAR]2 06:25 06:50 624
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 07:20 07:25 655
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 07:36 07:38 663
MEJA ROAD [MJA]2 08:10 08:17 707
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 09:20 09:35 745
KHAGA [KGA]2 10:30 10:32 827
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 11:02 11:04 862
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 12:35 12:45 939
PNKD2 13:05 13:07 947
RURA [RURA]2 13:37 13:39 979
JHINJHAK [JJK]2 13:55 13:57 998
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 14:11 14:15 1018
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 14:42 14:44 1054
ETAWAH [ETW]2 14:59 15:04 1074
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 15:40 15:42 1124
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 15:59 16:01 1144
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 16:30 16:38 1161
JALESAR ROAD [JLS]2 17:03 17:05 1188
HATHRAS JN [HRS]2 17:21 17:23 1208
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 17:46 17:51 1239
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 18:21 18:23 1282
CHOLA [CHL]2 18:36 18:38 1297
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 20:35 20:40 1345
DELHI [DLI]2 21:35 21:50 1364
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]2 22:01 22:03 1367
SONIPAT [SNP]2 22:32 22:34 1408
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 23:15 23:17 1453
KARNAL [KUN]3 00:13 00:15 1487
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]3 00:49 00:51 1520
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM]3 01:35 01:37 1542
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]3 02:35 02:45 1562
AMBALA CITY [UBC]3 02:58 03:00 1569
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]3 03:16 03:18 1589
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]3 04:52 05:02 1675
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]3 05:16 05:18 1689
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]3 05:53 05:55 1711
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]3 06:16 06:18 1727
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]3 06:30 06:35 1732
BEAS [BEAS]3 07:07 07:09 1768
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]3 07:50 08:20 1811
BATALA JN [BAT]3 09:10 09:12 1849
DHARIWAL [DHW]3 09:30 09:32 1868
GURDASPUR [GSP]3 09:44 09:46 1882
DINA NAGAR [DNN]3 09:56 09:58 1893
PATHANKOT [PTK]3 11:00 11:20 1918
KATHUA [KTHU]3 11:48 11:50 1941
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]3 12:16 12:18 1970
SAMBA [SMBX]3 13:02 13:04 1985
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]3 13:26 13:28 1996
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]3 14:10 Dest 2017