18183 - TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18183 known as TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to DANAPUR [DNR] covering 507 km distance

TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS [18183] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA DANAPUR EXPRESSTATADNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 08:15 0
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 08:33 08:34 11
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 09:20 09:22 36
BARABHUM [BBM]1 09:36 09:38 59
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 10:03 10:05 90
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 10:43 10:45 129
BURNPUR [BURN]1 11:33 11:35 161
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 11:55 12:15 166
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 12:38 12:40 191
JAMTARA [JMT]1 12:54 12:55 206
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 13:13 13:14 224
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 13:37 13:39 248
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 14:04 14:06 277
SIMULTALA [STL]1 14:27 14:28 302
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 15:02 15:05 321
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 15:13 15:15 332
JAMUI [JMU]1 15:26 15:28 347
BHALUI [BFM]1 15:37 15:39 356
MANANPUR [MNP]1 15:45 15:47 361
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 15:53 15:55 367
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 16:05 16:07 374
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 16:12 16:14 376
MANKATHA [MKB]1 16:21 16:23 381
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 16:33 16:35 391
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 16:45 16:47 401
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 16:57 16:59 408
MOR [MOR]1 17:04 17:06 416
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 17:14 17:16 424
BARH [BARH]1 17:25 17:27 434
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 17:42 17:44 452
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 17:55 17:57 467
FATUHA [FUT]1 18:07 18:09 476
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 18:20 18:22 488
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 18:41 18:43 495
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:00 19:05 498
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:00 Dest 507