18181 - TATA-CPR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18181 known as TATA-CPR EXP runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 629 km distance

TATA-CPR EXP [18181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-CPR EXPTATACPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 21:35 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 21:47 21:48 4
KANDRA [KND]1 22:16 22:17 22
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 22:43 22:45 36
BARABHUM [BBM]1 23:01 23:03 59
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 23:35 23:40 90
ANARA [ANR]2 00:03 00:05 116
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]2 00:24 00:26 129
BURNPUR [BURN]2 01:03 01:05 161
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 01:35 01:55 166
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 02:25 02:27 191
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 03:09 03:13 248
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 03:39 03:44 277
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 05:10 05:20 321
GIDHAUR [GHR]2 05:28 05:30 332
JAMUI [JMU]2 05:42 05:44 347
MANANPUR [MNP]2 05:56 05:58 361
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 06:17 06:22 374
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 06:38 06:40 391
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]2 07:15 07:16 401
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 08:25 09:35 414
TEGHRA [TGA]2 09:47 09:49 421
BACHWARA JN [BCA]2 10:00 10:02 430
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]2 10:15 10:17 441
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ]2 10:25 10:27 449
UJIARPUR [UJP]2 10:56 10:58 455
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 11:10 11:17 465
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]2 11:27 11:29 471
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]2 11:36 11:38 478
DHOLI [DOL]2 11:50 11:52 491
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 12:20 12:25 516
GORAUL [GRL]2 13:04 13:15 542
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]2 13:25 13:27 551
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 14:25 14:30 570
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 14:40 14:42 576
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 15:03 15:05 599
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 16:25 Dest 629