68009 - TATA CKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68009 known as TATA CKP PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] covering 62 km distance

TATA CKP PASSENGER [68009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA CKP PASSENGER
TATACKPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 18:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 18:53 18:54 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 19:00 19:01 10
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 19:08 19:09 19
SINI JN [SINI]1 19:16 19:17 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 19:25 19:26 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 19:32 19:33 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 19:42 19:43 51
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 20:00 Dest 62