8012 - TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8012 known as TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] covering 62 km distance

TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL [8012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA CKP PASS SPECIALTATACKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 13:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 13:40 13:42 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 13:48 13:50 11
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 13:58 14:00 20
SINI JN [SINI]1 14:08 14:10 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 14:19 14:21 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 14:28 14:30 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 14:40 14:42 52
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 15:05 Dest 62