58113 - TATA BSP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58113 known as TATA BSP PASS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 473 km distance

TATA BSP PASS [58113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BSP PASS
TATABSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 17:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 17:54 17:55 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 18:02 18:03 10
SINI JN [SINI] 1 18:18 18:19 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 18:28 18:29 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 18:37 18:38 42
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 18:48 18:49 51
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 19:06 19:16 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 1 19:27 19:28 71
SONUA [SWR] 1 19:39 19:40 83
TUNIA [TUX] 1 19:46 19:47 88
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 19:55 19:56 95
MXW 1 20:03 20:04 100
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 1 20:13 20:14 105
POSOTIA [PST] 1 20:23 20:24 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 20:45 20:46 123
JARAIKELA [JRA] 1 20:58 20:59 134
BHALULATA [BUL] 1 21:07 21:08 142
BISRA [BZR] 1 21:17 21:18 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 21:27 21:28 158
KCAB 1 21:34 21:35 159
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:42 21:57 161
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 22:08 22:09 167
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 22:18 22:19 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 22:27 22:28 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 22:39 22:40 191
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 22:49 22:50 198
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 22:59 23:00 205
GARPOS [GPH] 1 23:19 23:20 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 23:29 23:30 217
BAMRA [BMB] 1 23:54 23:55 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 2 00:09 00:10 235
BAGDIHI [BEH] 2 00:19 00:20 242
PANPALI [PNPL] 2 00:34 00:35 248
DHUTRA [DTV] 2 00:44 00:45 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:43 02:30 263
IB [IB] 2 02:36 02:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 02:41 02:42 275
BELPAHAR [BPH] 2 02:49 02:51 285
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 2 03:02 03:03 298
DAGHORA [DAO] 2 03:10 03:11 305
JAMGA [JMG] 2 03:20 03:21 317
KOTARLIA [KRL] 2 03:28 03:29 326
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 03:40 03:50 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 2 03:57 03:58 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 2 04:05 04:06 353
ROBERTSON [ROB] 2 04:13 04:14 361
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 04:21 04:23 369
JHARRADIH [JDI] 2 04:30 04:31 375
SAKTI [SKT] 2 04:36 04:41 385
BARADWAR [BUA] 2 04:54 04:56 399
SULGARE [SGRD] 2 05:03 05:04 407
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 05:20 05:25 416
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 05:33 05:35 427
KAPAN [KPNA] 2 05:41 05:43 434
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 05:50 05:52 442
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 2 05:58 06:00 452
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 2 06:06 06:08 459
GATORA [GTW] 2 06:25 06:27 467
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 06:55 Dest 473