58113 - TATA BSP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58113 known as TATA BSP PASS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 471 km distance

TATA BSP PASS [58113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BSP PASSTATABSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 17:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 17:54 17:55 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 18:02 18:03 11
SINI JN [SINI]1 18:18 18:19 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 18:28 18:29 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 18:37 18:38 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 18:48 18:49 52
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 19:06 19:16 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]1 19:27 19:28 72
SONUA [SWR]1 19:39 19:40 83
TUNIA [TUX]1 19:46 19:47 89
GOILKERA [GOL]1 19:55 19:56 96
MAHADEVSAL [MXW]1 20:03 20:04 101
DEROWAN [DRWN]1 20:13 20:14 106
POSOTIA [PST]1 20:23 20:24 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 20:45 20:46 123
JARAIKELA [JRA]1 20:58 20:59 135
BHALULATA [BUL]1 21:07 21:08 142
BISRA [BZR]1 21:17 21:18 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 21:27 21:28 158
K CABIN [KCAB]1 21:34 21:35 160
ROURKELA [ROU]1 21:42 21:57 162
PANPOSH [PPO]1 22:09 22:10 168
KALUNGA [KLG]1 22:19 22:20 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 22:27 22:28 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 22:41 22:42 192
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 22:51 22:52 199
SAGRA [SOGR]1 23:01 23:02 205
GARPOS [GPH]1 23:24 23:25 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 23:37 23:38 218
BAMRA [BMB]2 Src 00:01 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]2 00:14 00:15 236
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 00:24 00:25 242
PANPALI [PNPL]2 00:39 00:40 248
DHUTRA [DTV]2 00:54 00:55 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 01:43 02:30 263
IB [IB]2 02:35 02:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]2 02:40 02:42 276
BELPAHAR [BPH]2 02:49 02:51 285
HIMGIR [HGR]2 03:03 03:04 298
DAGHORA [DAO]2 03:11 03:12 306
JAMGA [JMG]2 03:22 03:23 318
KOTARLIA [KRL]2 03:30 03:31 326
RAIGARH [RIG]2 03:42 03:52 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]2 03:59 04:00 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]2 04:07 04:08 354
ROBERTSON [ROB]2 04:15 04:16 362
KHARSIA [KHS]2 04:23 04:25 370
JHARRADIH [JDI]2 04:32 04:33 376
SAKTI [SKT]2 04:38 04:43 385
BARADWAR [BUA]2 04:56 04:58 400
SARAGAON ROAD HALT [SGRD]2 05:05 05:06 409
CHAMPA [CPH]2 05:22 05:27 418
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]2 05:35 05:37 429
KAPAN [KPNA]2 05:43 05:45 435
AKALTARA [AKT]2 05:52 05:54 444
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]2 06:00 06:02 450
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]2 06:08 06:10 457
GATORA [GTW]2 06:30 06:32 464
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 06:55 Dest 471