58113 - TATA BSP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58113 known as TATA BSP PASS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 470 km distance

TATA BSP PASS [58113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BSP PASSTATABSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 17:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 17:54 17:55 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 18:02 18:03 11
SINI JN [SINI]1 18:18 18:19 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 18:28 18:29 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 18:37 18:38 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 18:48 18:49 52
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 19:06 19:16 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]1 19:27 19:28 72
SONUA [SWR]1 19:39 19:40 83
TUNIA [TUX]1 19:46 19:47 89
GOILKERA [GOL]1 19:55 19:56 96
MAHADEVSAL [MXW]1 20:03 20:04 101
DEROWAN [DRWN]1 20:13 20:14 106
POSOTIA [PST]1 20:23 20:24 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 20:45 20:46 123
JARAIKELA [JRA]1 20:58 20:59 135
BHALULATA [BUL]1 21:07 21:08 142
BISRA [BZR]1 21:17 21:18 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 21:27 21:28 158
K CABIN [KCAB]1 21:34 21:35 160
ROURKELA [ROU]1 21:42 21:57 162
PANPOSH [PPO]1 22:08 22:09 168
KALUNGA [KLG]1 22:18 22:19 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 22:27 22:28 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 22:39 22:40 192
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 22:49 22:50 199
SAGRA [SOGR]1 22:59 23:00 205
GARPOS [GPH]1 23:19 23:20 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 23:29 23:30 218
BAMRA [BMB]1 23:54 23:55 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]2 00:09 00:10 236
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 00:19 00:20 242
PANPALI [PNPL]2 00:34 00:35 248
DHUTRA [DTV]2 00:44 00:45 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 01:43 02:30 263
IB [IB]2 02:36 02:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]2 02:41 02:42 276
BELPAHAR [BPH]2 02:49 02:51 285
HIMGIR [HGR]2 03:02 03:03 298
DAGHORA [DAO]2 03:10 03:11 306
JAMGA [JMG]2 03:20 03:21 318
KOTARLIA [KRL]2 03:28 03:29 326
RAIGARH [RIG]2 03:40 03:50 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]2 03:57 03:58 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]2 04:05 04:06 354
ROBERTSON [ROB]2 04:13 04:14 362
KHARSIA [KHS]2 04:21 04:23 370
JHARRADIH [JDI]2 04:30 04:31 376
SAKTI [SKT]2 04:36 04:41 385
BARADWAR [BUA]2 04:54 04:56 400
SARAGAON ROAD HALT [SGRD]2 05:03 05:04 409
CHAMPA [CPH]2 05:20 05:25 418
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]2 05:33 05:35 429
KAPAN [KPNA]2 05:41 05:43 435
AKALTARA [AKT]2 05:50 05:52 444
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]2 05:58 06:00 450
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]2 06:06 06:08 457
GATORA [GTW]2 06:25 06:27 464
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 06:55 Dest 470