58023 - TATA BRKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58023 known as TATA BRKA PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BARKA KANA [BRKA] covering 162 km distance

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BRKA PASSENGERTATABRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 15:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 15:08 15:09 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 15:19 15:20 11
BIRARAJPUR [BIRP]1 15:29 15:30 16
KANDRA [KND]1 15:42 15:43 22
KUNKI [KZU]1 15:49 15:50 25
MANIKUL [MIK]1 15:58 15:59 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 16:20 16:25 36
GOONDA BIHAR [GDBR]1 16:37 16:38 45
JHIMRI [JHMR]1 16:47 16:48 54
HASLANG P H [HNSL]1 16:55 16:56 60
LATEMDA [LTMD]1 17:02 17:03 65
BAKARKUDI [BKKI]1 17:09 17:10 68
TIRALDIH [TUL]1 17:17 17:18 73
SUISA [SSIA]1 17:26 17:27 81
TORANG [TRAN]1 17:44 17:45 92
ILLOO [ILO]1 17:54 17:55 97
MURI [MURI]1 18:20 18:25 104
BARLANGA [BLNG]1 18:39 18:40 114
SONDIMRA [SND]1 18:47 18:48 119
HARUBERA [HRBR]1 18:57 18:58 126
GOLA ROAD [GRE]1 19:09 19:10 135
BARKIPONA [BRKP]1 19:19 19:20 142
MAEL [MAEL]1 19:24 19:25 145
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 19:40 19:44 157
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 21:00 Dest 162