58023 - TATA BRKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58023 known as TATA BRKA PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BARKA KANA [BRKA] covering 161 km distance

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BRKA PASSENGER
TATABRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 15:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 15:08 15:09 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 15:19 15:20 10
BIRP 1 15:29 15:30 16
KANDRA [KND] 1 15:42 15:43 22
KUNKI [KZU] 1 15:49 15:50 25
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 15:58 15:59 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 16:20 16:25 36
GDBR 1 16:37 16:38 44
JHMR 1 16:47 16:48 54
HNSL 1 16:55 16:56 60
LTMD 1 17:02 17:03 64
BKKI 1 17:09 17:10 67
TIRALDIH [TUL] 1 17:17 17:18 73
SUISA [SSIA] 1 17:26 17:27 80
TORANG [TRAN] 1 17:44 17:45 91
ILO 1 17:54 17:55 96
MURI [MURI] 1 18:20 18:25 104
BLNG 1 18:39 18:40 113
SND 1 18:47 18:48 119
HRBR 1 18:57 18:58 126
GRE 1 19:09 19:10 134
BRKP 1 19:19 19:20 142
MAEL 1 19:24 19:25 145
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 19:40 19:44 157
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 21:00 Dest 161