58103 - TATA BBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58103 known as TATA BBN PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BARBIL [BBN] covering 148 km distance

TATA BBN PASSENGER [58103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BBN PASSENGERTATABBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 17:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 17:09 17:10 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 17:18 17:19 11
SINI JN [SINI]1 17:34 17:35 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 17:44 17:45 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 17:56 17:57 42
PANDRASALI [PRSL]1 18:14 18:15 54
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 18:28 18:29 62
SINGHOOKHARIA [SIPA]1 18:38 18:39 70
JHINKPANI [JNK]1 18:52 18:53 79
TALABURU [TABU]1 19:04 19:05 88
KENDPOSI [KNPS]1 19:17 19:18 97
MALUKA [MLKA]1 19:29 19:30 107
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 19:40 19:50 117
PADAPAHAR JN [PDPH]1 20:07 20:08 122
NOAMUNDI [NOMD]1 20:14 20:15 125
BARA JAMDA [BJMD]1 20:32 20:42 139
BARBIL [BBN]1 21:10 Dest 148