58103 - TATA BBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58103 known as TATA BBN PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BARABIL [BBN] covering 148 km distance

TATA BBN PASSENGER [58103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BBN PASSENGERTATABBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 17:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 17:09 17:10 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 17:18 17:19 11
SINI JN [SINI]1 17:34 17:35 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 17:44 17:45 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 17:56 17:57 42
PRSL1 18:14 18:15 54
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 18:25 18:26 62
SIPA1 18:38 18:39 70
JNK1 18:49 18:50 79
TABU1 19:04 19:05 88
KENDPOSI [KNPS]1 19:15 19:16 97
MLKA1 19:27 19:28 107
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 19:39 19:49 117
PDPH1 20:02 20:03 122
NOAMUNDI [NOMD]1 20:11 20:12 125
BARA JAMDA [BJMD]1 20:32 20:42 139
BARABIL [BBN]1 21:10 Dest 148