TAK SHE LOCAL - 37416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37416 is named as TAK SHE LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 07:25 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 07:25 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 07:28 07:29 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 07:33 07:34 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 07:36 07:37 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 07:39 07:40 12 1
Advertisement
MALIYA - MLYA 07:42 07:43 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 07:45 07:46 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 07:49 07:50 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 07:52 07:53 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 07:56 07:57 27 1
DIARA - DEA 07:59 08:00 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:15 Dest 35 1

FAQS

TAK SHE LOCAL - 37416 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37416 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37416 arrives at destination at 08:15.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37416 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement