37336 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37336 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37336] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 14:18 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 14:20 14:21 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 14:25 14:26 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 14:28 14:29 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 14:31 14:32 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 14:34 14:35 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 14:37 14:38 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 14:41 14:42 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 14:44 14:45 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 14:48 14:49 27
DIARA [DEA]1 14:51 14:52 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 15:00 15:02 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 15:09 15:10 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 15:13 15:14 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 15:17 15:18 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 15:19 15:20 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 15:22 15:23 47
BALLY [BLY]1 15:24 15:25 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:27 15:28 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 15:30 15:31 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 15:50 Dest 57