37334 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37334 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37334] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 13:25 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 13:27 13:28 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 13:32 13:33 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 13:35 13:36 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 13:38 13:39 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 13:41 13:42 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 13:44 13:45 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 13:48 13:49 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 13:51 13:52 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 13:55 13:56 27
DIARA [DEA]1 13:58 13:59 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 14:13 14:15 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 14:22 14:23 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 14:26 14:27 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 14:30 14:31 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 14:32 14:33 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 14:35 14:36 47
BALLY [BLY]1 14:37 14:38 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 14:40 14:41 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 14:43 14:44 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 15:00 Dest 57