37332 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37332 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 12:40 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 12:42 12:43 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 12:47 12:48 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 12:50 12:51 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 12:53 12:54 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 12:56 12:57 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 12:59 13:00 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 13:03 13:04 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 13:06 13:07 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 13:10 13:11 27
DIARA [DEA]1 13:13 13:14 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 13:28 13:30 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 13:36 13:37 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 13:40 13:41 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 13:44 13:45 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 13:46 13:47 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 13:49 13:50 47
BALLY [BLY]1 13:51 13:52 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 13:54 13:55 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 13:58 13:59 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 14:12 Dest 57