37330 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37330 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 12:00 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 12:02 12:03 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 12:07 12:08 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 12:10 12:11 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 12:13 12:14 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 12:16 12:17 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 12:19 12:20 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 12:23 12:24 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 12:26 12:27 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 12:30 12:31 27
DIARA [DEA]1 12:33 12:34 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 12:50 12:51 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 12:57 12:58 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 13:01 13:02 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 13:04 13:05 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 13:06 13:07 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 13:09 13:10 47
BALLY [BLY]1 13:11 13:12 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 13:14 13:15 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 13:17 13:18 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 13:35 Dest 57