37330 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37330 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37330] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TAK-HWH LOCAL TAK HWH Sub-urban
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK] 1 Src 12:00 0
LOKNATH [LOK] 1 12:02 12:03 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW] 1 12:07 12:08 7
KAIKALA [KKAE] 1 12:10 12:11 9
HARIPAL [HPL] 1 12:13 12:14 12
MALIYA [MLYA] 1 12:16 12:17 14
NALIKUL [NKL] 1 12:19 12:20 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS] 1 12:23 12:24 21
SINGUR [SIU] 1 12:26 12:27 24
NASIBPUR [NSF] 1 12:30 12:31 27
DIARA [DEA] 1 12:33 12:34 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 12:50 12:51 35
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 12:57 12:58 38
RISHRA [RIS] 1 13:01 13:02 41
KONNAGAR [KOG] 1 13:04 13:05 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ] 1 13:06 13:07 45
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 13:09 13:10 47
BALLY [BLY] 1 13:11 13:12 48
BELUR [BEQ] 1 13:14 13:15 51
LILUAH [LLH] 1 13:17 13:18 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 13:35 Dest 57