37314 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37314 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TAK to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCAL
TAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TAK1 Src 04:50 0
LOK1 04:52 04:53 2
BAHW1 04:57 04:58 6
KKAE1 05:00 05:01 9
HPL1 05:03 05:04 12
MLYA1 05:06 05:07 14
NKL1 05:09 05:10 17
KQLS1 05:13 05:14 21
SIU1 05:16 05:17 23
NSF1 05:20 05:21 27
DEA1 05:23 05:24 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:38 05:39 34
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:44 05:45 37
RIS1 05:48 05:49 40
KOG1 05:51 05:52 43
HMZ1 05:53 05:54 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:56 05:57 47
BALLY [BLY]1 05:58 05:59 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:01 06:02 50
LLH1 06:04 06:05 52
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 06:20 Dest 57