37314 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37314 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 04:50 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 04:52 04:53 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 04:58 04:59 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 05:01 05:02 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 05:04 05:05 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 05:07 05:08 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 05:10 05:11 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 05:14 05:15 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 05:17 05:18 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 05:21 05:22 27
DIARA [DEA]1 05:24 05:25 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:38 05:39 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:45 05:46 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:49 05:50 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:52 05:53 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 05:54 05:55 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:57 05:58 47
BALLY [BLY]1 05:59 06:00 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:02 06:03 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 06:05 06:06 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 06:20 Dest 57