37312 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37312 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TAK to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCAL
TAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TAK1 Src 03:50 0
LOK1 03:52 03:53 2
BAHW1 03:57 03:58 6
KKAE1 04:00 04:01 9
HPL1 04:03 04:04 12
MLYA1 04:06 04:07 14
NKL1 04:09 04:10 17
KQLS1 04:13 04:14 21
SIU1 04:16 04:17 23
NSF1 04:20 04:21 27
DEA1 04:23 04:24 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:35 04:37 34
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:42 04:43 37
RIS1 04:46 04:47 40
KOG1 04:49 04:50 43
HMZ1 04:51 04:52 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:54 04:55 47
BALLY [BLY]1 04:56 04:57 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:59 05:00 50
LLH1 05:02 05:03 52
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 05:20 Dest 57