37312 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37312 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TAK to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCAL
TAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TAK 1 Src 03:50 0
LOK 1 03:52 03:53 2
BAHW 1 03:57 03:58 6
KKAE 1 04:00 04:01 9
HPL 1 04:03 04:04 12
MLYA 1 04:06 04:07 14
NKL 1 04:09 04:10 17
KQLS 1 04:13 04:14 21
SIU 1 04:16 04:17 23
NSF 1 04:20 04:21 27
DEA 1 04:23 04:24 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 04:35 04:37 34
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 04:42 04:43 37
RIS 1 04:46 04:47 40
KOG 1 04:49 04:50 43
HMZ 1 04:51 04:52 45
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 04:54 04:55 47
BALLY [BLY] 1 04:56 04:57 48
BELUR [BEQ] 1 04:59 05:00 50
LLH 1 05:02 05:03 52
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 05:20 Dest 57