37312 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37312 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 03:50 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 03:52 03:53 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 03:56 03:57 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 04:00 04:01 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 04:03 04:04 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 04:07 04:08 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 04:10 04:11 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 04:14 04:15 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 04:17 04:18 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 04:21 04:22 27
DIARA [DEA]1 04:24 04:25 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:34 04:36 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:42 04:43 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 04:47 04:48 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 04:50 04:51 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 04:52 04:53 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:55 04:56 47
BALLY [BLY]1 04:57 04:58 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:00 05:01 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:03 05:04 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 05:20 Dest 57