37312 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37312 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 03:50 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 03:52 03:53 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 03:57 03:58 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 04:00 04:01 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 04:03 04:04 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 04:06 04:07 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 04:09 04:10 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 04:13 04:14 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 04:16 04:17 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 04:20 04:21 27
DIARA [DEA]1 04:23 04:24 30
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:35 04:37 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:42 04:43 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 04:46 04:47 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 04:49 04:50 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 04:51 04:52 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:54 04:55 47
BALLY [BLY]1 04:56 04:57 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:59 05:00 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:02 05:03 52
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 05:20 Dest 57