97393 - T99 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97393 known as T99 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T99 [97393] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T99CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 17:24 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:26 17:27 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:28 17:29 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:31 17:32 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:33 17:34 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:35 17:36 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:38 17:39 8
DADAR [DR]1 17:41 17:42 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:44 17:45 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:51 17:52 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:54 17:55 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:57 17:58 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 18:01 18:02 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 18:07 18:08 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 18:10 18:11 28
MULUND [MLND]1 18:13 18:14 31
THANE [TNA]1 18:20 Dest 33