97370 - T82 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97370 known as T82 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T82 [97370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T82TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 11:58 0
MLND1 12:03 12:04 2
NHU1 12:06 12:07 5
BND1 12:09 12:10 6
VK1 12:15 12:16 10
GC1 12:19 12:20 14
VVH1 12:22 12:23 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:25 12:26 18
MTN1 12:32 12:33 23
DADAR [DR]1 12:36 12:37 24
PR1 12:39 12:40 25
CRD1 12:42 12:43 27
CHG1 12:44 12:45 27
BY1 12:46 12:47 29
SNRD1 12:49 12:50 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:52 12:53 32
CSTM1 12:57 Dest 33