97370 - T82 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97370 known as T82 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T82 [97370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T82TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 11:58 0
MULUND [MLND]1 12:03 12:04 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 12:06 12:07 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 12:09 12:10 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 12:15 12:16 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 12:19 12:20 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 12:22 12:23 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:25 12:26 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 12:32 12:33 23
DADAR [DR]1 12:36 12:37 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 12:39 12:40 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 12:42 12:43 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 12:44 12:45 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 12:46 12:47 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 12:49 12:50 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:52 12:53 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 12:57 Dest 33