97373 - T81 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97373 known as T81 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T81 [97373] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T81CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 15:37 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 15:39 15:40 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 15:41 15:42 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 15:44 15:45 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 15:46 15:47 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 15:48 15:49 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 15:51 15:52 8
DADAR [DR]1 15:54 15:55 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 15:57 15:58 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 16:04 16:05 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 16:07 16:08 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 16:10 16:11 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 16:14 16:15 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 16:20 16:21 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 16:23 16:24 28
MULUND [MLND]1 16:26 16:27 31
THANE [TNA]1 16:34 Dest 33