97368 - T80 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97368 known as T80 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T80 [97368] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T80
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 11:37 0
MLND1 11:42 11:43 2
NHU1 11:45 11:46 5
BND1 11:48 11:49 6
VK1 11:54 11:55 10
GC1 11:58 11:59 14
VVH1 12:01 12:02 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:04 12:05 18
MTN1 12:11 12:12 23
DADAR [DR]1 12:15 12:16 24
PR1 12:18 12:19 25
CRD1 12:21 12:22 27
CHG1 12:23 12:24 27
BY1 12:25 12:26 29
SNRD1 12:28 12:29 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:31 12:32 32
CSTM1 12:35 Dest 33