97368 - T80 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97368 known as T80 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T80 [97368] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T80TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 11:37 0
MULUND [MLND]1 11:42 11:43 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:45 11:46 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:48 11:49 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:54 11:55 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:58 11:59 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 12:01 12:02 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:04 12:05 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 12:11 12:12 23
DADAR [DR]1 12:15 12:16 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 12:18 12:19 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 12:21 12:22 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 12:23 12:24 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 12:25 12:26 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 12:28 12:29 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:31 12:32 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 12:35 Dest 33