97371 - T79 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97371 known as T79 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T79 [97371] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T79CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 14:29 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 14:31 14:32 1
SNRD1 14:33 14:34 2
BY1 14:36 14:37 4
CHG1 14:38 14:39 6
CRD1 14:40 14:41 6
PR1 14:43 14:44 8
DADAR [DR]1 14:46 14:47 9
MTN1 14:49 14:50 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 14:56 14:57 15
VVH1 14:59 15:00 18
GC1 15:02 15:03 19
VK1 15:06 15:07 23
BND1 15:12 15:13 27
NHU1 15:15 15:16 28
MLND1 15:18 15:19 31
THANE [TNA]1 15:25 Dest 33