97366 - T78 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97366 known as T78 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T78 [97366] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T78TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 11:21 0
MLND1 11:26 11:27 2
NHU1 11:29 11:30 4
BND1 11:32 11:33 6
VK1 11:38 11:39 10
GC1 11:42 11:43 13
VVH1 11:45 11:46 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:48 11:49 17
MTN1 11:55 11:56 22
DADAR [DR]1 11:59 12:00 24
PR1 12:02 12:03 25
CRD1 12:05 12:06 26
CHG1 12:07 12:08 27
BY1 12:09 12:10 28
SNRD1 12:12 12:13 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:15 12:16 31
CSTM1 12:19 Dest 33