97366 - T78 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97366 known as T78 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T78 [97366] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T78TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 11:21 0
MULUND [MLND]1 11:26 11:27 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:29 11:30 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:32 11:33 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:38 11:39 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:42 11:43 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:45 11:46 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:48 11:49 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:55 11:56 23
DADAR [DR]1 11:59 12:00 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 12:02 12:03 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 12:05 12:06 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 12:07 12:08 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 12:09 12:10 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 12:12 12:13 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:15 12:16 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 12:19 Dest 33