97364 - T76 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97364 known as T76 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T76 [97364] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T76TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:52 0
MULUND [MLND]1 10:57 10:58 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:00 11:01 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:03 11:04 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:09 11:10 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:13 11:14 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:16 11:17 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:19 11:20 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:26 11:27 23
DADAR [DR]1 11:30 11:31 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:33 11:34 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:36 11:37 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:38 11:39 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:40 11:41 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:43 11:44 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:46 11:47 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 11:50 Dest 33