97362 - T72 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97362 known as T72 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T72 [97362] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T72TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:42 0
MLND1 10:47 10:48 2
NHU1 10:50 10:51 4
BND1 10:53 10:54 6
VK1 10:59 11:00 10
GC1 11:03 11:04 13
VVH1 11:06 11:07 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:09 11:10 17
MTN1 11:16 11:17 22
DADAR [DR]1 11:20 11:21 24
PR1 11:23 11:24 25
CRD1 11:26 11:27 26
CHG1 11:28 11:29 27
BY1 11:30 11:31 28
SNRD1 11:33 11:34 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:36 11:37 31
CSTM1 11:41 Dest 33