97362 - T72 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97362 known as T72 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T72 [97362] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T72TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:42 0
MULUND [MLND]1 10:47 10:48 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:50 10:51 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:53 10:54 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:59 11:00 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:03 11:04 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:06 11:07 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:09 11:10 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:16 11:17 23
DADAR [DR]1 11:20 11:21 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:23 11:24 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:26 11:27 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:28 11:29 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:30 11:31 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:33 11:34 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:36 11:37 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 11:41 Dest 33