97360 - T70 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97360 known as T70 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T70 [97360] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T70TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:30 0
MULUND [MLND]1 10:35 10:36 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:38 10:39 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:41 10:42 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:47 10:48 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:51 10:52 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:54 10:55 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:57 10:58 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:04 11:05 23
DADAR [DR]1 11:08 11:09 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:11 11:12 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:14 11:15 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:16 11:17 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:18 11:19 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:21 11:22 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:24 11:25 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 11:28 Dest 33