97360 - T70 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97360 known as T70 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T70 [97360] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T70TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:30 0
MLND1 10:35 10:36 2
NHU1 10:38 10:39 5
BND1 10:41 10:42 6
VK1 10:47 10:48 10
GC1 10:51 10:52 14
VVH1 10:54 10:55 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:57 10:58 18
MTN1 11:04 11:05 23
DADAR [DR]1 11:08 11:09 24
PR1 11:11 11:12 25
CRD1 11:14 11:15 27
CHG1 11:16 11:17 27
BY1 11:18 11:19 29
SNRD1 11:21 11:22 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:24 11:25 32
CSTM1 11:28 Dest 33