97307 - T7 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97307 known as T7 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T7 [97307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T7CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 07:08 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:10 07:11 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 07:12 07:13 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 07:15 07:16 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 07:17 07:18 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 07:19 07:20 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 07:22 07:23 8
DADAR [DR]1 07:25 07:26 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 07:28 07:29 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:35 07:36 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 07:38 07:39 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 07:41 07:42 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 07:45 07:46 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 07:51 07:52 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 07:54 07:55 28
MULUND [MLND]1 07:57 07:58 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:04 Dest 33