97361 - T69 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97361 known as T69 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T69 [97361] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T69CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 12:49 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:51 12:52 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 12:53 12:54 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 12:56 12:57 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 12:58 12:59 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 13:00 13:01 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 13:03 13:04 8
DADAR [DR]1 13:07 13:08 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 13:11 13:12 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:18 13:19 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 13:21 13:22 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 13:24 13:25 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 13:28 13:29 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 13:35 13:36 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 13:38 13:39 28
MULUND [MLND]1 13:42 13:43 31
THANE [TNA]1 13:49 Dest 33