97358 - T68 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97358 known as T68 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T68 [97358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T68TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:18 0
MLND1 10:23 10:24 2
NHU1 10:26 10:27 5
BND1 10:29 10:30 6
VK1 10:35 10:36 10
GC1 10:39 10:40 14
VVH1 10:42 10:43 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:45 10:46 18
MTN1 10:52 10:53 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:56 10:57 24
PR1 10:59 11:00 25
CRD1 11:02 11:03 27
CHG1 11:04 11:05 27
BY1 11:06 11:07 29
SNRD1 11:09 11:10 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:12 11:13 32
CSTM1 11:16 Dest 33