97358 - T68 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97358 known as T68 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T68 [97358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T68TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:18 0
MULUND [MLND]1 10:23 10:24 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:26 10:27 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:29 10:30 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:35 10:36 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:39 10:40 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:42 10:43 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:45 10:46 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:52 10:53 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:56 10:57 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:59 11:00 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:02 11:03 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:04 11:05 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:06 11:07 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:09 11:10 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:12 11:13 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 11:16 Dest 33