97359 - T67 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97359 known as T67 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T67 [97359] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T67CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 12:23 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:25 12:26 1
SNRD1 12:27 12:28 2
BY1 12:30 12:31 4
CHG1 12:32 12:33 6
CRD1 12:34 12:35 6
PR1 12:37 12:38 8
DADAR [DR]1 12:40 12:41 9
MTN1 12:43 12:44 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:50 12:51 15
VVH1 12:53 12:54 18
GC1 12:56 12:57 19
VK1 13:00 13:01 23
BND1 13:06 13:07 27
NHU1 13:09 13:10 28
MLND1 13:12 13:13 31
THANE [TNA]1 13:19 Dest 33