97356 - T66 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97356 known as T66 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T66 [97356] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T66TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:06 0
MULUND [MLND]1 10:11 10:12 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:14 10:15 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:17 10:18 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:23 10:24 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:27 10:28 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:30 10:31 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:33 10:34 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:40 10:41 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:44 10:45 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:47 10:48 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:50 10:51 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:52 10:53 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:54 10:55 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:57 10:58 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:00 11:01 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 11:04 Dest 33