97356 - T66 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97356 known as T66 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T66 [97356] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T66
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 10:06 0
MLND1 10:11 10:12 2
NHU1 10:14 10:15 4
BND1 10:17 10:18 6
VK1 10:23 10:24 10
GC1 10:27 10:28 13
VVH1 10:30 10:31 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:33 10:34 17
MTN1 10:40 10:41 22
DADAR [DR]1 10:44 10:45 24
PR1 10:47 10:48 25
CRD1 10:50 10:51 26
CHG1 10:52 10:53 27
BY1 10:54 10:55 28
SNRD1 10:57 10:58 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:00 11:01 31
CSTM1 11:04 Dest 33