97357 - T65 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97357 known as T65 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T65 [97357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T65CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 11:41 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:43 11:44 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:45 11:46 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:48 11:49 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:50 11:51 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:52 11:53 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:55 11:56 8
DADAR [DR]1 11:58 11:59 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 12:01 12:02 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:08 12:09 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 12:11 12:12 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 12:14 12:15 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 12:18 12:19 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 12:24 12:25 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 12:27 12:28 28
MULUND [MLND]1 12:30 12:31 31
THANE [TNA]1 12:37 Dest 33