97357 - T65 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97357 known as T65 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T65 [97357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T65
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 11:41 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:43 11:44 1
SNRD1 11:45 11:46 2
BY1 11:48 11:49 4
CHG1 11:50 11:51 5
CRD1 11:52 11:53 6
PR1 11:55 11:56 7
DADAR [DR]1 11:58 11:59 8
MTN1 12:01 12:02 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 12:08 12:09 15
VVH1 12:11 12:12 17
GC1 12:14 12:15 19
VK1 12:18 12:19 22
BND1 12:24 12:25 26
NHU1 12:27 12:28 28
MLND1 12:30 12:31 30
THANE [TNA]1 12:37 Dest 33