97354 - T64 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97354 known as T64 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T64 [97354] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T64
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:58 0
MLND1 10:02 10:03 2
NHU1 10:05 10:06 4
BND1 10:08 10:09 6
VK1 10:14 10:15 10
GC1 10:18 10:19 13
VVH1 10:21 10:22 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:24 10:25 17
MTN1 10:31 10:32 22
DADAR [DR]1 10:35 10:36 24
PR1 10:38 10:39 25
CRD1 10:41 10:42 26
CHG1 10:43 10:44 27
BY1 10:45 10:46 28
SNRD1 10:48 10:49 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:51 10:52 31
CSTM1 10:56 Dest 33