97354 - T64 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97354 known as T64 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T64 [97354] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T64TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:58 0
MULUND [MLND]1 10:02 10:03 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:05 10:06 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:08 10:09 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:14 10:15 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:18 10:19 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:21 10:22 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:24 10:25 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:31 10:32 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:35 10:36 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:38 10:39 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:41 10:42 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:43 10:44 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:45 10:46 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:48 10:49 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:51 10:52 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:56 Dest 33