97353 - T61 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97353 known as T61 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T61 [97353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T61
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 11:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:22 11:23 1
SNRD1 11:24 11:25 2
BY1 11:27 11:28 4
CHG1 11:29 11:30 5
CRD1 11:31 11:32 6
PR1 11:34 11:35 7
DADAR [DR]1 11:37 11:38 8
MTN1 11:40 11:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:47 11:48 15
VVH1 11:50 11:51 17
GC1 11:53 11:54 19
VK1 11:57 11:58 22
BND1 12:03 12:04 26
NHU1 12:06 12:07 28
MLND1 12:09 12:10 30
THANE [TNA]1 12:15 Dest 33