97353 - T61 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97353 known as T61 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T61 [97353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T61CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 11:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:22 11:23 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:24 11:25 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:27 11:28 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:29 11:30 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:31 11:32 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:34 11:35 8
DADAR [DR]1 11:37 11:38 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:40 11:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:47 11:48 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:50 11:51 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:53 11:54 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:57 11:58 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 12:03 12:04 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 12:06 12:07 28
MULUND [MLND]1 12:09 12:10 31
THANE [TNA]1 12:15 Dest 33