97352 - T60 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97352 known as T60 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T60 [97352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T60TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:50 0
MULUND [MLND]1 09:55 09:56 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:58 09:59 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:01 10:02 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:07 10:08 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:11 10:12 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:14 10:15 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:17 10:18 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:24 10:25 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:28 10:29 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:31 10:32 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:34 10:35 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:36 10:37 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:38 10:39 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:41 10:42 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:44 10:45 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:48 Dest 33