97352 - T60 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97352 known as T60 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T60 [97352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T60
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:50 0
MLND1 09:55 09:56 2
NHU1 09:58 09:59 4
BND1 10:01 10:02 6
VK1 10:07 10:08 10
GC1 10:11 10:12 13
VVH1 10:14 10:15 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:17 10:18 17
MTN1 10:24 10:25 22
DADAR [DR]1 10:28 10:29 24
PR1 10:31 10:32 25
CRD1 10:34 10:35 26
CHG1 10:36 10:37 27
BY1 10:38 10:39 28
SNRD1 10:41 10:42 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:44 10:45 31
CSTM1 10:48 Dest 33