97306 - T6 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97306 known as T6 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T6 [97306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T6
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 04:40 0
MLND1 04:43 04:44 2
NHU1 04:46 04:47 4
BND1 04:49 04:50 6
VK1 04:55 04:56 10
GC1 04:59 05:00 13
VVH1 05:02 05:03 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 05:05 05:06 17
MTN1 05:12 05:13 22
DADAR [DR]1 05:16 05:17 24
PR1 05:19 05:20 25
CRD1 05:22 05:23 26
CHG1 05:24 05:25 27
BY1 05:26 05:27 28
SNRD1 05:29 05:30 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 05:32 05:33 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 05:36 Dest 33