97306 - T6 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97306 known as T6 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T6 [97306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T6TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 04:40 0
MULUND [MLND]1 04:43 04:44 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 04:46 04:47 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 04:49 04:50 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 04:55 04:56 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 04:59 05:00 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 05:02 05:03 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 05:05 05:06 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 05:12 05:13 23
DADAR [DR]1 05:16 05:17 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 05:19 05:20 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 05:22 05:23 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 05:24 05:25 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 05:26 05:27 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 05:29 05:30 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 05:32 05:33 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 05:36 Dest 33