97351 - T59 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97351 known as T59 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T59 [97351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T59
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 11:04 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:06 11:07 1
SNRD1 11:08 11:09 2
BY1 11:11 11:12 4
CHG1 11:13 11:14 5
CRD1 11:15 11:16 6
PR1 11:18 11:19 7
DADAR [DR]1 11:21 11:22 8
MTN1 11:24 11:25 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:31 11:32 15
VVH1 11:34 11:35 17
GC1 11:37 11:38 19
VK1 11:41 11:42 22
BND1 11:47 11:48 26
NHU1 11:50 11:51 28
MLND1 11:53 11:54 30
THANE [TNA]1 12:00 Dest 33