97350 - T58 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97350 known as T58 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T58 [97350] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T58
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:41 0
MLND1 09:46 09:47 2
NHU1 09:49 09:50 4
BND1 09:52 09:53 6
VK1 09:58 09:59 10
GC1 10:02 10:03 13
VVH1 10:05 10:06 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:08 10:09 17
MTN1 10:15 10:16 22
DADAR [DR]1 10:19 10:20 24
PR1 10:22 10:23 25
CRD1 10:25 10:26 26
CHG1 10:27 10:28 27
BY1 10:29 10:30 28
SNRD1 10:32 10:33 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:35 10:36 31
CSTM1 10:40 Dest 33