97350 - T58 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97350 known as T58 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T58 [97350] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T58TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:41 0
MULUND [MLND]1 09:46 09:47 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:49 09:50 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:52 09:53 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:58 09:59 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:02 10:03 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:05 10:06 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:08 10:09 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:15 10:16 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:19 10:20 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:22 10:23 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:25 10:26 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:27 10:28 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:29 10:30 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:32 10:33 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:35 10:36 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:40 Dest 33