97348 - T56 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97348 known as T56 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T56 [97348] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T56TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:30 0
MULUND [MLND]1 09:35 09:36 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:38 09:39 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:41 09:42 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:47 09:48 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:52 09:53 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:56 09:57 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:59 10:00 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:06 10:07 23
DADAR [DR]1 10:10 10:11 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:13 10:14 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:16 10:17 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:18 10:19 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:20 10:21 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:23 10:24 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:26 10:27 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:30 Dest 33