97348 - T56 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97348 known as T56 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T56 [97348] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T56
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:30 0
MLND1 09:35 09:36 2
NHU1 09:38 09:39 4
BND1 09:41 09:42 6
VK1 09:47 09:48 10
GC1 09:52 09:53 13
VVH1 09:56 09:57 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:59 10:00 17
MTN1 10:06 10:07 22
DADAR [DR]1 10:10 10:11 24
PR1 10:13 10:14 25
CRD1 10:16 10:17 26
CHG1 10:18 10:19 27
BY1 10:20 10:21 28
SNRD1 10:23 10:24 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:26 10:27 31
CSTM1 10:30 Dest 33