97347 - T55 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97347 known as T55 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T55 [97347] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T55
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 10:48 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:50 10:51 1
SNRD1 10:52 10:53 2
BY1 10:55 10:56 4
CHG1 10:57 10:58 5
CRD1 10:59 11:00 6
PR1 11:03 11:04 7
DADAR [DR]1 11:07 11:08 8
MTN1 11:11 11:12 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:18 11:19 15
VVH1 11:21 11:22 17
GC1 11:24 11:25 19
VK1 11:28 11:29 22
BND1 11:34 11:35 26
NHU1 11:37 11:38 28
MLND1 11:41 11:42 30
THANE [TNA]1 11:48 Dest 33