97347 - T55 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97347 known as T55 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T55 [97347] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T55CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:48 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:50 10:51 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:52 10:53 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:55 10:56 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:57 10:58 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:59 11:00 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:03 11:04 8
DADAR [DR]1 11:07 11:08 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:11 11:12 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:18 11:19 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:21 11:22 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:24 11:25 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:28 11:29 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:34 11:35 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:37 11:38 28
MULUND [MLND]1 11:41 11:42 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:48 Dest 33