97346 - T54 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97346 known as T54 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T54 [97346] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T54TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:16 0
MULUND [MLND]1 09:21 09:22 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:24 09:25 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:27 09:28 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:33 09:34 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:37 09:38 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:40 09:41 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:43 09:44 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:50 09:51 23
DADAR [DR]1 09:54 09:55 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:57 09:58 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:00 10:01 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:02 10:03 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:04 10:05 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:07 10:08 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:10 10:11 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:14 Dest 33