97346 - T54 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97346 known as T54 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T54 [97346] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T54
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:16 0
MLND1 09:21 09:22 2
NHU1 09:24 09:25 4
BND1 09:27 09:28 6
VK1 09:33 09:34 10
GC1 09:37 09:38 13
VVH1 09:40 09:41 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:43 09:44 17
MTN1 09:50 09:51 22
DADAR [DR]1 09:54 09:55 24
PR1 09:57 09:58 25
CRD1 10:00 10:01 26
CHG1 10:02 10:03 27
BY1 10:04 10:05 28
SNRD1 10:07 10:08 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:10 10:11 31
CSTM1 10:14 Dest 33