97345 - T53 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97345 known as T53 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T53 [97345] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T53
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 10:40 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:42 10:43 1
SNRD1 10:44 10:45 2
BY1 10:47 10:48 4
CHG1 10:49 10:50 5
CRD1 10:51 10:52 6
PR1 10:54 10:55 7
DADAR [DR]1 10:58 10:59 8
MTN1 11:02 11:03 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:09 11:10 15
VVH1 11:12 11:13 17
GC1 11:15 11:16 19
VK1 11:19 11:20 22
BND1 11:25 11:26 26
NHU1 11:28 11:29 28
MLND1 11:31 11:32 30
THANE [TNA]1 11:37 Dest 33