97345 - T53 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97345 known as T53 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T53 [97345] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T53CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:40 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:42 10:43 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:44 10:45 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:47 10:48 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:49 10:50 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:51 10:52 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:54 10:55 8
DADAR [DR]1 10:58 10:59 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:02 11:03 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:09 11:10 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:12 11:13 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:15 11:16 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:19 11:20 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:25 11:26 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:28 11:29 28
MULUND [MLND]1 11:31 11:32 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:37 Dest 33