97344 - T52 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97344 known as T52 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T52 [97344] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T52TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:08 0
MULUND [MLND]1 09:13 09:14 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:16 09:17 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:19 09:20 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:25 09:26 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:29 09:30 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:32 09:33 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:35 09:36 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:42 09:43 23
DADAR [DR]1 09:46 09:47 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:49 09:50 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:52 09:53 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:54 09:55 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:56 09:57 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:59 10:00 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:02 10:03 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:06 Dest 33