97344 - T52 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97344 known as T52 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T52 [97344] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T52
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:08 0
MLND1 09:13 09:14 2
NHU1 09:16 09:17 4
BND1 09:19 09:20 6
VK1 09:25 09:26 10
GC1 09:29 09:30 13
VVH1 09:32 09:33 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:35 09:36 17
MTN1 09:42 09:43 22
DADAR [DR]1 09:46 09:47 24
PR1 09:49 09:50 25
CRD1 09:52 09:53 26
CHG1 09:54 09:55 27
BY1 09:56 09:57 28
SNRD1 09:59 10:00 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:02 10:03 31
CSTM1 10:06 Dest 33