97343 - T51 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97343 known as T51 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T51 [97343] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T51
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 10:26 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:28 10:29 1
SNRD1 10:30 10:31 2
BY1 10:33 10:34 4
CHG1 10:35 10:36 5
CRD1 10:37 10:38 6
PR1 10:40 10:41 7
DADAR [DR]1 10:43 10:44 8
MTN1 10:46 10:47 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:53 10:54 15
VVH1 10:56 10:57 17
GC1 10:59 11:00 19
VK1 11:03 11:04 22
BND1 11:09 11:10 26
NHU1 11:13 11:14 28
MLND1 11:17 11:18 30
THANE [TNA]1 11:24 Dest 33