97343 - T51 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97343 known as T51 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T51 [97343] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T51CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:26 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:28 10:29 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:30 10:31 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:33 10:34 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:35 10:36 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:37 10:38 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:40 10:41 8
DADAR [DR]1 10:43 10:44 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:46 10:47 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:53 10:54 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:56 10:57 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:59 11:00 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:03 11:04 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:09 11:10 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:13 11:14 28
MULUND [MLND]1 11:17 11:18 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:24 Dest 33