97305 - T5 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97305 known as T5 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T5 [97305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T5CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CSTM1 Src 06:48 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:50 06:51 1
SNRD1 06:52 06:53 2
BY1 06:55 06:56 4
CHG1 06:57 06:58 6
CRD1 06:59 07:00 6
PR1 07:02 07:03 8
DADAR [DR]1 07:05 07:06 9
MTN1 07:08 07:09 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:15 07:16 15
VVH1 07:18 07:19 18
GC1 07:21 07:22 19
VK1 07:25 07:26 23
BND1 07:31 07:32 27
NHU1 07:34 07:35 28
MLND1 07:37 07:38 31
THANE [TNA]1 07:44 Dest 33