97336 - T4O Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97336 known as T4O runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T4O [97336] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T4O
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:24 0
MLND1 08:29 08:30 2
NHU1 08:32 08:33 4
BND1 08:35 08:36 6
VK1 08:41 08:42 10
GC1 08:45 08:46 13
VVH1 08:48 08:49 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:51 08:52 17
MTN1 08:58 08:59 22
DADAR [DR]1 09:02 09:03 24
PR1 09:05 09:06 25
CRD1 09:08 09:09 26
CHG1 09:10 09:11 27
BY1 09:12 09:13 28
SNRD1 09:15 09:16 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:18 09:19 31
CSTM1 09:22 Dest 33