97336 - T4O Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97336 known as T4O runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T4O [97336] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T4OTNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:24 0
MULUND [MLND]1 08:29 08:30 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:32 08:33 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:35 08:36 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:41 08:42 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:45 08:46 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:48 08:49 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:51 08:52 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:58 08:59 23
DADAR [DR]1 09:02 09:03 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:05 09:06 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:08 09:09 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:10 09:11 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:12 09:13 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:15 09:16 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:18 09:19 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:22 Dest 33