97341 - T49 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97341 known as T49 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T49 [97341] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T49
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 10:14 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:16 10:17 1
SNRD1 10:18 10:19 2
BY1 10:21 10:22 4
CHG1 10:23 10:24 5
CRD1 10:25 10:26 6
PR1 10:28 10:29 7
DADAR [DR]1 10:31 10:32 8
MTN1 10:34 10:35 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:41 10:42 15
VVH1 10:44 10:45 17
GC1 10:47 10:48 19
VK1 10:51 10:52 22
BND1 10:57 10:58 26
NHU1 11:00 11:01 28
MLND1 11:03 11:04 30
THANE [TNA]1 11:09 Dest 33