97341 - T49 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97341 known as T49 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T49 [97341] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T49CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:14 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:16 10:17 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:18 10:19 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:21 10:22 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:23 10:24 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:25 10:26 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:28 10:29 8
DADAR [DR]1 10:31 10:32 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:34 10:35 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:41 10:42 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:44 10:45 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:47 10:48 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:51 10:52 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:57 10:58 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:00 11:01 28
MULUND [MLND]1 11:03 11:04 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:09 Dest 33