97342 - T48 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97342 known as T48 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T48 [97342] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T48
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:00 0
MLND1 09:05 09:06 2
NHU1 09:08 09:09 4
BND1 09:11 09:12 6
VK1 09:17 09:18 10
GC1 09:21 09:22 13
VVH1 09:24 09:25 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:27 09:28 17
MTN1 09:34 09:35 22
DADAR [DR]1 09:38 09:39 24
PR1 09:41 09:42 25
CRD1 09:44 09:45 26
CHG1 09:46 09:47 27
BY1 09:48 09:49 28
SNRD1 09:51 09:52 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:54 09:55 31
CSTM1 09:58 Dest 33