97342 - T48 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97342 known as T48 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T48 [97342] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T48TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 09:00 0
MULUND [MLND]1 09:05 09:06 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:08 09:09 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:11 09:12 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:17 09:18 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:21 09:22 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:24 09:25 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:27 09:28 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:34 09:35 23
DADAR [DR]1 09:38 09:39 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:41 09:42 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:44 09:45 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:46 09:47 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:48 09:49 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:51 09:52 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:54 09:55 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:58 Dest 33