97339 - T47 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97339 known as T47 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T47 [97339] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T47
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 10:06 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:08 10:09 1
SNRD1 10:10 10:11 2
BY1 10:13 10:14 4
CHG1 10:15 10:16 5
CRD1 10:17 10:18 6
PR1 10:20 10:21 7
DADAR [DR]1 10:23 10:24 8
MTN1 10:26 10:27 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:33 10:34 15
VVH1 10:36 10:37 17
GC1 10:39 10:40 19
VK1 10:43 10:44 22
BND1 10:49 10:50 26
NHU1 10:52 10:53 28
MLND1 10:55 10:56 30
THANE [TNA]1 11:01 Dest 33