97339 - T47 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97339 known as T47 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T47 [97339] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T47CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:06 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:08 10:09 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:10 10:11 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:13 10:14 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:15 10:16 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:17 10:18 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:20 10:21 8
DADAR [DR]1 10:23 10:24 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:26 10:27 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:33 10:34 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:36 10:37 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:39 10:40 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:43 10:44 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:49 10:50 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:52 10:53 28
MULUND [MLND]1 10:55 10:56 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:01 Dest 33