97340 - T46 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97340 known as T46 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T46 [97340] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T46TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:47 0
MULUND [MLND]1 08:52 08:53 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:55 08:56 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:58 08:59 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:04 09:05 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:08 09:09 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:11 09:12 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:14 09:15 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:21 09:22 23
DADAR [DR]1 09:25 09:26 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:28 09:29 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:31 09:32 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:33 09:34 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:35 09:36 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:38 09:39 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:41 09:42 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:45 Dest 33