97340 - T46 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97340 known as T46 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T46 [97340] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T46
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:47 0
MLND1 08:52 08:53 2
NHU1 08:55 08:56 4
BND1 08:58 08:59 6
VK1 09:04 09:05 10
GC1 09:08 09:09 13
VVH1 09:11 09:12 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:14 09:15 17
MTN1 09:21 09:22 22
DADAR [DR]1 09:25 09:26 24
PR1 09:28 09:29 25
CRD1 09:31 09:32 26
CHG1 09:33 09:34 27
BY1 09:35 09:36 28
SNRD1 09:38 09:39 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:41 09:42 31
CSTM1 09:45 Dest 33